12,Ribbon,Lead,,Test,fiber,5,SC/APC,Bare,Fanout,meter,Singlemode,25円,Business & Industrial , Test, Measurement & Inspection , Fault Locators & Reflectometry,foodmasterss.000webhostapp.com,/role-influence-peoples-republic-china-visegrad-group-countries/ 【12月スーパーSALE 12 fiber SC APC Singlemode Bare 5 Ribbon Fanout Test meter Lead 25円 12 fiber SC/APC Singlemode Bare Ribbon Fanout Test Lead, 5 meter Business & Industrial Test, Measurement & Inspection Fault Locators & Reflectometry 【12月スーパーSALE 12 fiber SC APC Singlemode Bare 5 Ribbon Fanout Test meter Lead 12,Ribbon,Lead,,Test,fiber,5,SC/APC,Bare,Fanout,meter,Singlemode,25円,Business & Industrial , Test, Measurement & Inspection , Fault Locators & Reflectometry,foodmasterss.000webhostapp.com,/role-influence-peoples-republic-china-visegrad-group-countries/ 25円 12 fiber SC/APC Singlemode Bare Ribbon Fanout Test Lead, 5 meter Business & Industrial Test, Measurement & Inspection Fault Locators & Reflectometry

12月スーパーSALE 12 fiber SC APC 充実の品 Singlemode Bare 5 Ribbon Fanout Test meter Lead

12 fiber SC/APC Singlemode Bare Ribbon Fanout Test Lead, 5 meter

25円

12 fiber SC/APC Singlemode Bare Ribbon Fanout Test Lead, 5 meter

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Modified Item:
No
Country/Region of Manufacture:
China
Custom Bundle:
No
Optical Fiber Type:
Single-mode
Optical Interface(s):
SC
Length:
5 meters
Connector:
SC(APC)
Non-Domestic Product:
No
MPN:
Does Not Apply
Brand:
Unbranded
Form Factor:
Bare Ribbon
UPC:
Does not apply


12 fiber SC/APC Singlemode Bare Ribbon Fanout Test Lead, 5 meter

**Lot of 8**, Recoil 03103, Free Running Helical Thread Inserts